This user has no status.
This user has no status.
Active Member
Results from Men's Round 12 (Sat 13 January):
[2:9] Jiangsu 1:3 Anhui [5:6]
1) Zhang Yudong 3:1 Yu Ziyang (11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 11:4)
2) Kong Lingxuan 0:3 Zhou Qihao (10:12, 7:11, 6:11)
3) Zhang Yudong/Sun Wen 0:2 Zhou Qihao/Zhu Cheng (8:11, 7:11)
4) Kong Lingxuan 2:3 Yu Ziyang (11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 5:7)
5) Sun Wen vs Zhu Cheng
[6:5] Tianjin 1:3 Bayi [7:4]
1) Liu Dingshuo 1:3 Fan Zhendong (4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 2:11)
2) Ma Long 3:0 Zhou Kai (11:3, 11:4, 11:6)
3) Liu Dingshuo/Cheng Jingqi 1:2 Zhou Yu/Zhou Kai (7:11, 11:9, 1:7)
4) Ma Long 0:3 Fan Zhendong (6:11, 6:11, 8:11)
5) Ma Te vs Zhou Yu
[6:5] Shenzhen 3:0 Sichuan [1:10]
1) Zheng Peifeng 3:0 Zhu Linfeng (11:3, 11:7, 11:6)
2) Xu Chenhao 3:0 Lai Jiaxin (11:4, 11:7, 11:1)
3) Hao Shuai/Ren Hao 2:0 Xu Ruifeng/Yan Sheng (11:5, 11:6)
4) Xu Chenhao vs Zhu Linfeng
5) Hao Shuai vs Yan Sheng
[7:4] Shandong Luneng 3:0 Bazhou [7:4]
1) Shang Kun 3:0 Wang Chuqin (11:6, 11:9, 12:10)
2) Fang Bo 3:0 Liang Jingkun (11:8, 13:11, 11:5)
3) Fang Bo/Zhang Chao 2:0 Yu Heyi/Sai Linwei (11:5, 12:10)
4) Shang Kun vs Liang Jingkun
5) Zhang Chao vs Yu Heyi
[4:7] Shanghai 3:2 Shandong Weiqiao [10:1]
1) Zhao Zihao 2:3 Lin Gaoyuan (4:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 3:7)
2) Xu Xin 3:0 Xue Fei (11:6, 11:4, 11:3)
3) Zhao Zihao/Cui Qinglei 0:2 Yan An/Xia Yizheng (6:11, 4:11)
4) Xu Xin 3:1 Lin Gaoyuan (6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:7)
5) Cui Qinglei 2:0 Yan An (11:8, 11:8)
Standings (after Round 12):
01) Shendong Weiqiao (10:2)
02) Shandong Luneng, Bayi (8:4)
04) Bazhou, Shenzhen (7:5)
06) Anhui, Tianjin (6:6)
08) Shanghai (5:7)
09) Jiangsu (2:10)
10) Sichuan (1:11)
Source: http://cttsl.sports.cn/schedule/
Next round: Tue 23 January (Round 13)
[2:9] Jiangsu 1:3 Anhui [5:6]
1) Zhang Yudong 3:1 Yu Ziyang (11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 11:4)
2) Kong Lingxuan 0:3 Zhou Qihao (10:12, 7:11, 6:11)
3) Zhang Yudong/Sun Wen 0:2 Zhou Qihao/Zhu Cheng (8:11, 7:11)
4) Kong Lingxuan 2:3 Yu Ziyang (11:9, 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 5:7)
5) Sun Wen vs Zhu Cheng
[6:5] Tianjin 1:3 Bayi [7:4]
1) Liu Dingshuo 1:3 Fan Zhendong (4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 2:11)
2) Ma Long 3:0 Zhou Kai (11:3, 11:4, 11:6)
3) Liu Dingshuo/Cheng Jingqi 1:2 Zhou Yu/Zhou Kai (7:11, 11:9, 1:7)
4) Ma Long 0:3 Fan Zhendong (6:11, 6:11, 8:11)
5) Ma Te vs Zhou Yu
[6:5] Shenzhen 3:0 Sichuan [1:10]
1) Zheng Peifeng 3:0 Zhu Linfeng (11:3, 11:7, 11:6)
2) Xu Chenhao 3:0 Lai Jiaxin (11:4, 11:7, 11:1)
3) Hao Shuai/Ren Hao 2:0 Xu Ruifeng/Yan Sheng (11:5, 11:6)
4) Xu Chenhao vs Zhu Linfeng
5) Hao Shuai vs Yan Sheng
[7:4] Shandong Luneng 3:0 Bazhou [7:4]
1) Shang Kun 3:0 Wang Chuqin (11:6, 11:9, 12:10)
2) Fang Bo 3:0 Liang Jingkun (11:8, 13:11, 11:5)
3) Fang Bo/Zhang Chao 2:0 Yu Heyi/Sai Linwei (11:5, 12:10)
4) Shang Kun vs Liang Jingkun
5) Zhang Chao vs Yu Heyi
[4:7] Shanghai 3:2 Shandong Weiqiao [10:1]
1) Zhao Zihao 2:3 Lin Gaoyuan (4:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 3:7)
2) Xu Xin 3:0 Xue Fei (11:6, 11:4, 11:3)
3) Zhao Zihao/Cui Qinglei 0:2 Yan An/Xia Yizheng (6:11, 4:11)
4) Xu Xin 3:1 Lin Gaoyuan (6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:7)
5) Cui Qinglei 2:0 Yan An (11:8, 11:8)
Standings (after Round 12):
01) Shendong Weiqiao (10:2)
02) Shandong Luneng, Bayi (8:4)
04) Bazhou, Shenzhen (7:5)
06) Anhui, Tianjin (6:6)
08) Shanghai (5:7)
09) Jiangsu (2:10)
10) Sichuan (1:11)
Source: http://cttsl.sports.cn/schedule/
Next round: Tue 23 January (Round 13)