• Join our newsletter: 
  • Welcome Guest


    Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
    Results 21 to 40 of 54
    1. Top | #21
      Loopadoop is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Master TTD Member Country: United States

      Equipment:
      Blade Gambler carbon
      Forehand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0
      Backhand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0

      Join Date
      Jun 2015
      Location
      Podunk TT City
      Posts
      2,206
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 546 Times in 410 Posts
      Mavericks Ayhika Mukherjee 2-1 Lily Zhang Maharashtra

      10-11 11-5 11-10

      Mukherjee uses 4H medium pips BH anti spin

      Lily was having trouble with the spin variations.

    2. Top | #22
      strangeloop is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Advanced TTD Member Country: India

      Equipment:
      Blade DHS PG7
      Forehand Rubber Xiom Omega IV Pro
      Backhand Rubber Tibhar Aurus

      Join Date
      Apr 2012
      Posts
      421
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 126 Times in 76 Posts
      Quote Originally Posted by TTHopeful View Post
      This is a great league, i hope to see more like this around the world soon. What is the prize money for the winners? I like this: All matches best of 3 games to 11 with”Golden Point” (no deuce)

      Makes the matches very intense
      The winning team gets ~150000 USD.

    3. Top | #23
      Loopadoop is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Master TTD Member Country: United States

      Equipment:
      Blade Gambler carbon
      Forehand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0
      Backhand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0

      Join Date
      Jun 2015
      Location
      Podunk TT City
      Posts
      2,206
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 546 Times in 410 Posts
      If a team can stay close in points in losses then they still have a chance to win it all. Every game counts a good concept.

    4. Top | #24
      Mytoman is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      TTD Member Country: Norway


      Join Date
      Feb 2017
      Posts
      50
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 50 Times in 30 Posts
      Quote Originally Posted by Loopadoop View Post
      If a team can stay close in points in losses then they still have a chance to win it all. Every game counts a good concept.
      Yesterday it was 8-10.. Sabine Winter then won the 2 first games of her match, making it 10-10 in games. The last game would decide the team match. The last game then went to 10-10! One serve/one point deciding the team match! Excellent format!

      Sent fra min SM-A520F via Tapatalk

    5. The Following User Likes Mytoman's Post:

      phorkyas (06-24-2018)

    6. Top | #25
      JesperStef is online now
      This user has no status.
       
      Mod
      Senior TTD Member Country: Denmark
      JesperStef's Avatar
      Equipment:
      Blade Spinlord Ultra Carbon DEF
      Forehand Rubber JOOLA Golden Tango PS
      Backhand Rubber TSP Curl P4

      Join Date
      Oct 2011
      Location
      Aarhus
      Posts
      676
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 1,255 Times in 472 Posts
      Results from Round 1-3 (4-22 June 2018)

      Round 1
      :


      Falcons TTC 11:10 Maharashtra United (Thu 14 Jun)
      1) WS: Sutirtha Mukherjee 0:3 Lily Zhang (10:11, 8:11, 5:11)
      2) MS: Liam Pitchford 2:1 Amalraj Anthony (5:11, 11:8, 11:9)
      3) XD: Bernadette Szocs/Sanil Shetty 2:1 Elizabeta Samara/Amalraj Anthony (11:9, 8:11, 11:6)
      4) MS: Alvaro Robles 2:1 Joao Monteiro (8:11, 11:3, 11:9)
      5) WS: Bernadette Szocs 2:1 Elizabeta Samara (11:8, 6:11, 11:6)
      6) MS: Sanil Shetty 0:3 Kristian Karlsson (4:11, 3:11, 8:11)
      7) WS: Matilda Ekholm 3:0 Madhurika Patkar (11:5, 11:7, 11:5)

      RP-SG Mavericks 13:8 Empowerji Challengers (Fri 15 Jun)
      1) WS: Ayhika Mukherjee 2:1 Lee Ho Ching (4:11, 11:2, 11:5)
      2) MS: Kou Lei 1:2 Manav Thakkar (4:11, 7:11, 11:10)
      3) XD: Harmeet Desai/Doo Hoi Kem 2:1 Lee Ho Ching/Arjun Ghosh (11:9, 11:8, 10:11)
      4) MS: Mattias Karlsson 2:1 Simon Gauzy (8:11, 11:7, 11:7)
      5) WS: Doo Hoi Kem 2:1 Georgina Pota (11:1, 11:8, 6:11)
      6) MS: Harmeet Desai 1:2 Tiago Apolonia (11:8, 6:11, 10:11)
      7) WS: Sabine Winter 3:0 Divya Deshpande (11:8, 11:9, 11:5)

      Dabang Smashers T.T.C. 14:7 Warriors T.T.C. (Sat 16 Jun)
      1) WS: Manika Batra 2:1 Sofia Polcanova (11:10, 5:11, 11:10)
      2) MS: Masaki Yoshida 2:1 Achanta Sharath Kamal (7:11, 11:8, 11:8)
      3) XD: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran/Sakura Mori 3:0 Achanta Sharath Kamal/Hana Matelova (11:2, 11:5, 11:10)
      4) MS: Cedric Nuytinck 2:1 Quadri Aruna (11:4, 11:9, 2:11)
      5) WS: Sakura Mori 0:3 Sofia Polcanova (4:11, 4:11, 8:11)
      6) MS: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran 2:1 Chuang Chih-Yuan (11:7, 11:6, 7:11)
      7) WS: Adriana Diaz 3:0 Pooja Sahasrabudhe (11:7, 11:9, 11:7)


      Round 2:

      RP-SG Mavericks 11:10 Maharashta United (Sun 17 Jun)
      1) WS: Ayhika Mukherjee 2:1 Lily Zhang (10:11, 11:5, 11:10)
      2) MS: Kou Lei 2:1 Amalraj Anthony (10:11, 11:10, 11:5)
      3) XD: Harmeet Desai/Doo Hoi Kem 2:1 Amalraj Anthony/Elizabeta Samara (11:5, 11:6, 5:11)
      4) MS: Mattias Karlsson 1:2 Kristian Karlsson (9:11, 6:11, 11:10)
      5) WS: Doo Hoi Kem 0:3 Elizabeta Samara (5:11, 10:11, 8:11)
      6) MS: Harmeet Desai 1:2 Joao Monteiro (11:10, 9:11, 10:11)
      7) WS: Sabine Winter 3:0 Madhurika Patkar (11:7, 11:9, 11:10)

      Dabang Smashers 17:4 Falcons TTC (Mon 18 Jun)
      1) WS: Manika Batra 2:1 Matilda Ekholm (8:11, 11:10, 11:10)
      2) MS: Masaki Yoshida 3:0 Sanil Shetty (11:5, 11:4, 11:8)
      3) XD: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran/Sakura Mori 3:0 Sanil Shetty/Bernadette Szocs (11:9, 11:4, 11:4)
      4) MS: Masaki Yoshida 1:2 Liam Pitchford (10:11, 9:11, 11:6)
      5) WS: Adriana Diaz 2:1 Bernadette Szocs (11:9, 11:8, 9:11)
      6) MS: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran 3:0 Alvaro Robles (11:10, 11:6, 11:6)
      7) WS: Sakura Mori 3:0 Sutirtha Mukherjee (11:3, 11:7, 11:10)

      Warriors T.T.C. 14:7 Empowerji Challengers (Tue 19 Jun)
      1) WS: Sreeja Akula 0:3 Lee Ho Ching (7:11, 5:11, 6:11)
      2) MS: Quadri Aruna 3:0 Manav Thakkar (11:8, 11:7, 11:3)
      3) XD: Achanta Sharath Kamal/Sofia Polcanova 2:1 Arjun Ghosh/Lee Ho Ching (6:11, 11:10, 11:9)
      4) MS: Chuang Chih-Yuan 3:0 Simon Gauzy (11:7, 11:6, 11:8)
      5) WS: Sofia Polcanova 2:1 Georgina Pota (10:11, 11:4, 11:2)
      6) MS: Achanta Sharath Kamal 1:2 Tiago Apolonia (5:11, 6:11, 11:6)
      7) WS: Hana Matelova 3:0 Divya Deshpande (11:8, 11:7, 11:9)


      Round 3
      :


      Dabang Smashers 8:13 RP-SG Mavericks (Wed 20 Jun)
      1) WS: Manika Batra 2:1 Sabine Winter (4:11, 11:3, 11:7)
      2) MS: Masaki Yoshida 1:2 Harmeet Desai (11:8, 10:11, 9:11)
      3) XD: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran/Sakura Mori 2:1 Harmeet Desai/Doo Hoi Kem (10:11, 11:9, 11:2)
      4) MS: Cedric Nuytinck 2:1 Kou Lei (11:7, 3:11, 11:7)
      5) WS: Sakura Mori 0:3 Doo Hoi Kem (7:11, 5:11, 7:11)
      6) MS: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran 0:3 Mattias Karlsson (7:11, 8:11, 8:11)
      7) WS: Adriana Diaz 1:2 Mouma Das (11:10, 8:11, 9:11)

      Empowerji Challengers 15:6 Maharashta United (Thu 21 Jun)
      1) WS: Divya Deshpande 1:2 Lily Zhang (11:6, 10:11, 10:11)
      2) MS: Simon Gauzy 2:1 Amalraj Anthony (11:7, 11:9, 10:11)
      3) XD: Manav Thakkar/Georgina Pota 3:0 Amalraj Anthony/Elizabeta Samara (11:7, 11:6, 11:10)
      4) MS: Tiago Apolonia 2:1 Kristian Karlsson (11:9, 8:11, 11:8)
      5) WS: Lee Ho Ching 3:0 Elizabeta Samara (11:3, 11:9, 11:6)
      6) MS: Manav Thakkar 2:1 Kristian Karlsson (11:9, 11:8, 8:11)
      7) WS: Georgina Pota 2:1 Madhurika Patkar (11:7, 11:7, 8:11)

      Warriors T.T.C. 6:15 Falcons TTC
      1) WS: Pooja Sahasrabudhe 0:3 Matilda Ekholm (4:11, 3:11, 5:11)
      2) MS: Quadri Aruna 1:2 Sanil Shetty (6:11, 11:5, 10:11)
      3) XD: Achanta Sharath Kamal/Sofia Polcanova 0:3 Sanil Shetty/Bernadette Szocs (4:11, 7:11, 9:11)
      4) MS: Chuang Chih-Yuan 1:2 Liam Pitchford (10:11, 11:5, 7:11)
      5) WS: Sofia Polcanova 1:2 Bernadette Szocs (11:10, 10:11, 10:11)
      6) MS: Achanta Sharath Kamal 1:2 Liam Pitchford (9:11, 4:11, 11:10)
      7) WS: Hana Matelova 2:1 Sutirtha Mukherjee (10:11, 11:3, 11:5)


      Standings after Round 3 (points, matches):
      1) Dabang Smashers T.T.C (39, 2:1)
      2) RP-SG Mavericks (37, 3:0)
      3) Falcons TTC (30, 2:1)
      4) Empowerji Challengers (30, 1:2)
      5) Warriors T.T.C. (27, 1:2)
      6) Maharashta United (26, 0:3)


      Source: https://www.ultimatetabletennis.in/fixtures-results

      Last edited by JesperStef; 06-23-2018 at 12:42 PM.

    7. The Following User Likes JesperStef's Post:

      Suga D (06-26-2018)

    8. Top | #26
      ILoveTT is offline
      says Japan to win World Team Cup!
       
      Advanced TTD Member Country: UK
      ILoveTT's Avatar

      Join Date
      Sep 2017
      Posts
      334
      Reviews
      Read 2 Reviews
      Liked 122 Times in 88 Posts
      The ronaldo jump by apolonia was great. Atmosphere looks really special in the league

    9. Top | #27
      JesperStef is online now
      This user has no status.
       
      Mod
      Senior TTD Member Country: Denmark
      JesperStef's Avatar
      Equipment:
      Blade Spinlord Ultra Carbon DEF
      Forehand Rubber JOOLA Golden Tango PS
      Backhand Rubber TSP Curl P4

      Join Date
      Oct 2011
      Location
      Aarhus
      Posts
      676
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 1,255 Times in 472 Posts
      Results from Round 4 (23-25 June 2018)

      Maharashta United 12:9 Dabang Smashers (Sat 23 Jun)
      1) WS: Madhurika Patkar 0:3 Sakura Mori (4:11, 8:11, 9:11)
      2) MS: Kristian Karlsson 2:1 Sathiyan Gnanasekaran (6:11, 11:10, 11:8)
      3) XD: Amalraj Anthony/Lily Zhang 0:3 Sathiyan Gnanasekaran/Sakura Mori (5:11, 6:11, 5:11)
      4) MS: Joao Monteiro 2:1 Masaki Yoshida (11:5, 6:11, 11:9)
      5) WS: Elizabeta Samara 2:1 Adriana Diaz (11:6, 10:11, 11:2)
      6) MS: Amalraj Anthony 3:0 Cedric Nuytinck (11:9, 11:9, 11:10)
      7) WS: Elizabeta Samara 3:0 Manika Batra (11:10, 11:8, 11:9)


      Empowerji Challengers 6:15 Falcons TTC (Sun 24 Jun)
      1) WS: Divya Deshpande 0:3 Matilda Ekholm (9:11, 6:11, 7:11)
      2) MS: Simon Gauzy 3:0 Sanil Shetty (11:5, 11:3, 11:5)
      3) XD: Manav Thakkar/Georgina Pota 0:3 Sanil Shetty/Bernadette Szocs (4:11, 9:11, 8:11)
      4) MS: Tiago Apolonia 1:2 Liam Pitchford (11:8, 7:11, 8:11)
      5) WS: Lee Ho Ching 0:3 Bernadette Szocs (9:11, 3:11, 10:11)
      6) MS: Manav Thakkar 0:3 Alvaro Robles (10:11, 9:11, 2:11)
      7) WS: Lee Ho Ching 2:1 Sutirtha Mukherjee (11:9, 5:11, 11:5)


      RP-SG Mavericks 11:10 Warriors T.T.C. (Mon 25 Jun)
      1) WS: Ayhika Mukherjee 1:2 Sofia Polcanova (9:11, 11:6, 10:11)
      2) MS: Mattias Karlsson 1:2 Achanta Sharath Kamal (11:7, 10:11, 7:11)
      3) XD: Harmeet Desai/Doo Hoi Kem 1:2 Achanta Sharath Kamal/Hana Matelova (11:8, 9:11, 8:11)
      4) MS: Mattias Karlsson 2:1 Chuang Chih-Yuan (11:6, 11:7, 7:11)
      5) WS: Doo Hoi Kem 2:1 Sofia Polcanova (11:7, 9:11, 11:4)
      6) MS: Harmeet Desai 2:1 Quadri Aruna (11:8, 4:11, 11:6)
      7) WS: Sabine Winter 2:1 Pooja Sahasrabudhe (7:11, 11:8, 11:7)


      Standings after Round 4 (points, matches):
      1) RP-SG Mavericks (48, 4:0)
      2) Dabang Smashers T.T.C (48, 2:2)
      3) Falcons TTC (45, 3:1)
      4) Maharashta United (38, 1:3)
      5) Warriors T.T.C. (37, 1:3)
      6) Empowerji Challengers (36, 1:3)


      Source: https://www.ultimatetabletennis.in/fixtures-results

      Last edited by JesperStef; 06-25-2018 at 09:34 PM.

    10. The Following 2 Users Like JesperStef's Post:

      drunix80 (06-25-2018),Suga D (06-26-2018)

    11. Top | #28
      Airoc is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Elite TTD Member Country: Germany

      Equipment:
      Blade Gauzy SL
      Forehand Rubber Rasanter R47
      Backhand Rubber Rasanter R47

      Join Date
      Apr 2014
      Posts
      1,023
      Reviews
      Read 3 Reviews
      Liked 715 Times in 424 Posts
      Quote Originally Posted by Mytoman View Post
      One serve/one point deciding the team match! Excellent format!
      I fully agree here.

    12. Top | #29
      PawelTableTennis is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      TTD Member Country: Poland
      PawelTableTennis's Avatar
      Equipment:
      Blade Innerforce ZLF
      Forehand Rubber Yasaka Rakza 7 Soft
      Backhand Rubber Yasaka Rakza 7 Soft

      Join Date
      Dec 2014
      Posts
      31
      Reviews
      Read 5 Reviews
      Liked 90 Times in 24 Posts
      This league is amazing, great amount of top players

    13. Top | #30
      Loopadoop is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Master TTD Member Country: United States

      Equipment:
      Blade Gambler carbon
      Forehand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0
      Backhand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0

      Join Date
      Jun 2015
      Location
      Podunk TT City
      Posts
      2,206
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 546 Times in 410 Posts
      Semifinal

      Dabang vs Maharashtra

      Live 34 minutes ITTV

    14. Top | #31
      JesperStef is online now
      This user has no status.
       
      Mod
      Senior TTD Member Country: Denmark
      JesperStef's Avatar
      Equipment:
      Blade Spinlord Ultra Carbon DEF
      Forehand Rubber JOOLA Golden Tango PS
      Backhand Rubber TSP Curl P4

      Join Date
      Oct 2011
      Location
      Aarhus
      Posts
      676
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 1,255 Times in 472 Posts
      Results from Round 5:

      Dabang Smashers 15:6 Empowerji Challengers (Tue 26 Jun)
      1) WS: Manika Batra 2:1 Lee Ho Ching (7:11, 11:9, 11:10)
      2) MS: Masaki Yoshida 1:2 Manav Thakkar (10:11, 11:5, 9:11)
      3) XD: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran/Sakura Mori 2:1 Arjun Ghosh/Lee Ho Ching (11:4, 10:11, 11:10)
      4) MS: Masaki Yoshida 3:0 Simon Gauzy (11:8, 11:7, 11:10)
      5) WS: Sakura Mori 2:1 Georgina Pota (11:10, 11:9, 7:11)
      6) MS: Sathiyan Gnanasekaran 2:1 Manav Thakkar (8:11, 11:6, 11:5)
      7) WS: Adriana Diaz 3:0 Divya Deshpande (11:6, 11:4, 11:10)


      Warriors T.T.C. 10:11 Maharashta United (Wed 27 Jun)
      1) WS: Pooja Sahasrabudhe 0:3 Elizabeta Samara (6:11, 8:11, 1:11)
      2) MS: Chuang Chih-Yuan 3:0 Amalraj Anthony (11:6, 11:6, 11:6)
      3) XD: Achanta Sharath Kamal/Sofia Polcanova 1:2 Amalraj Anthony/Lily Zhang (10:11, 9:11, 11:6)
      4) MS: Chuang Chih-Yuan 2:1 Joao Monteiro (6:11, 11:4, 11:8)
      5) WS: Sofia Polcanova 1:2 Elizabeta Samara (11:9, 10:11, 10:11)
      6) MS: Achanta Sharath Kamal 0:3 Kristian Karlsson (10:11, 3:11, 8:11)
      7) WS: Hana Matelova 3:0 Madhurika Patkar (11:9, 11:5, 11:6)


      Falcons TTC 11:10 RP-SG Mavericks (Thu 28 Jun)
      1) WS: Sutirtha Mukherjee 0:3 Sabine Winter (10:11, 2:11, 5:11)
      2) MS: Alvaro Robles 2:1 Harmeet Desai (11:8, 9:11, 11:8)
      3) XD: Sanil Shetty/Bernadette Szocs 2:1 Harmeet Desai/Doo Hoi Kem (11:7, 11:1, 5:11)
      4) MS: Liam Pitchford 2:1 Mattias Karlsson (6:11, 11:8, 11:9)
      5) WS: Bernadette Szocs 1:2 Doo Hoi Kem (8:11, 7:11, 11:8)
      6) MS: Sanil Shetty 1:2 Kou Lei (4:11, 6:11, 11:10)
      7) WS: Matilda Ekholm 3:0 Mouma Das (11:7, 11:8, 11:7)


      Final standings after Round 5 (points, matches):
      1) Dabang Smashers T.T.C (63, 3:2)
      2) RP-SG Mavericks (58, 4:1)
      3) Falcons TTC (56, 4:1)
      4) Maharashta United (49, 2:3)
      5) Warriors T.T.C. (47, 1:4)
      6) Empowerji Challengers (42, 1:4)


      Semi-finals:

      [1] Dabang Smashers T.T.C. vs Maharasta United [4] (Fri 29 Jun)

      LIVE STREAMING RIGHT NOW: https://tv.ittf.com/livestream/ultimate-table-tennis-sf1/1239494


      [2] RP-SG Mavericks vs Falcons TTC [3] (Sat 30 Jun)






      Last edited by JesperStef; 06-29-2018 at 02:56 PM.

    15. The Following User Likes JesperStef's Post:

      TableTennisDaily (06-30-2018)

    16. Top | #32
      TableTennisDaily is offline
      says TableTennisDaily Team Ep 2 out
      now!
       
      Administrator Country: England
      TableTennisDaily's Avatar

      Join Date
      Oct 2010
      Location
      London
      Posts
      3,933
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 6,085 Times in 1,729 Posts
      Hey @JesperStef great results, thanks for posting them!

      Good news, tomorrow we will be streaming the FINAL live! Stay tuned!

    17. Top | #33
      Loopadoop is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Master TTD Member Country: United States

      Equipment:
      Blade Gambler carbon
      Forehand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0
      Backhand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0

      Join Date
      Jun 2015
      Location
      Podunk TT City
      Posts
      2,206
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 546 Times in 410 Posts
      Actually, the final match starts at 730 pm their time not 830 pm ..

    18. Top | #34
      TTHopeful is offline
      says Dima... Amazing...
       
      Master TTD Member Country: England
      TTHopeful's Avatar
      Equipment:
      Blade Waldner Carbon
      Forehand Rubber Hurricane 3
      Backhand Rubber Tenergy 05

      Join Date
      Oct 2010
      Posts
      2,116
      Reviews
      Read 19 Reviews
      Liked 829 Times in 542 Posts
      What time is the final UK time?

    19. Top | #35
      Loopadoop is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Master TTD Member Country: United States

      Equipment:
      Blade Gambler carbon
      Forehand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0
      Backhand Rubber RH Xiom Sigma Pro 2 2.0

      Join Date
      Jun 2015
      Location
      Podunk TT City
      Posts
      2,206
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 546 Times in 410 Posts
      Live in 45 minutes from now

    20. Top | #36
      TableTennisDaily is offline
      says TableTennisDaily Team Ep 2 out
      now!
       
      Administrator Country: England
      TableTennisDaily's Avatar

      Join Date
      Oct 2010
      Location
      London
      Posts
      3,933
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 6,085 Times in 1,729 Posts
      We're LIVE at the Ultimate Table Tennis Final!

      Dabang Smashers vs Falcons! This is huge!


    21. Top | #37
      Andy44 is offline
      This user has no status.
       
      Established TTD Member Country: United States


      Join Date
      Aug 2017
      Posts
      184
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 233 Times in 117 Posts
      Anyone getting a livestream of the finals?

    22. Top | #38
      Fabian is offline
      says CHO!
       
      Senior TTD Member Country: Germany
      Fabian's Avatar

      Join Date
      Jan 2017
      Posts
      665
      Reviews
      Read 2 Reviews
      Liked 517 Times in 269 Posts
      Quote Originally Posted by Andy44 View Post
      Anyone getting a livestream of the finals?
      https://tv.ittf.com/livestream/ultim...-final/1239498

      here you go

    23. The Following User Likes Fabian's Post:

      Andy44 (07-01-2018)

    24. Top | #39
      darucla is offline
      says I actually do drink...wine.
       
      Advanced TTD Member Country: Europe
      darucla's Avatar
      Equipment:
      Blade DHS H301
      Forehand Rubber Loki GTX Pro
      Backhand Rubber Hurricane 3 Nat.BS Black

      Join Date
      Dec 2016
      Location
      Norfolk
      Posts
      216
      Reviews
      Read 0 Reviews
      Liked 167 Times in 83 Posts
      Also on Facebook

    25. The Following User Likes darucla's Post:

      Andy44 (07-01-2018)

    26. Top | #40
      ILoveTT is offline
      says Japan to win World Team Cup!
       
      Advanced TTD Member Country: UK
      ILoveTT's Avatar

      Join Date
      Sep 2017
      Posts
      334
      Reviews
      Read 2 Reviews
      Liked 122 Times in 88 Posts
      Dabang won?

    Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

    Tags for this Thread

    Posting Permissions

    • You may not post new threads
    • You may not post replies
    • You may not post attachments
    • You may not edit your posts
    •  
    Log in or Register
    BACK TO TOP