Full results from Day 1 and 2 (Mon 21 and Tue 22 Dec 2020):
Men
Round 1:
[0:0] Shantou 3:0 Sichuan [0:0]
1)
Sai Linwei/Lin Gaoyuan 3:0 Yan Sheng/Xu Ruifeng (20:18, 11:9, 11:3)
2)
Ma Te 3:0 Zhao Zhaoyan (11:5, 11:2, 11:9)
3)
Lin Gaoyuan 3:0 Xu Ruifeng (11:7, 12:10, 11:7)
[0:0] Shanghai 3:1 Lexuan [0:0]
1)
Cheng Jingqi/Zhao Zihao 3:2 Bora Vang,TUR/Liu Dingshuo (6:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:7)
2)
Xu Xin 3:2 Xu Haidong (11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 11:3)
3) Zhao Zihao
0:3 Liu Dingshuo (9:11, 8:11, 10:12)
4)
Xu Xin 3:0 Bora Vang, TUR (11:2, 11:5, 11:8)
[0:0] Shandong Luneng 3:0 Bazhou[0:0]
1)
Fang Bo/Wang Chuqin 3:1 Cao Wei/Liang Yanning (5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:7)
2)
Ma Long 3:0 Niu Guankai (11:6, 11:1, 11:6)
3)
Wang Chuqin 3:0 Liang Yanning (11:7, 13:11, 11:8)
[0:0] Shandong Weiqiao 3:1 Shenzhen[0:0]
1)
Zhou Qihao/Lin Yun-Ju, TPE 3:1 Ren Hao/Yuan Licen (11:5, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8)
2)
Liang Jingkun 3:0 Zheng Peifeng (11:5, 11:5, 11:9)
3) Lin Yun-Ju, TPE
1:3 Yuan Licen (8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11)
4)
Liang Jingkun 3:2 Ren Hao (7:11, 11:4, 6:11, 12:10, 11:4)
Round 2:
[0:0] Jiangsu 2:3 Shanghai [1:0]
1)
Zhang Yudong/Sun Wen 3:0 Xu Xin/Xu Chenhao (11:8, 12:10, 12:10)
2) Yang Shuo
0:3 Zhao Zihao (7:11, 6:11, 7:11)
3)
Sun Wen 3:1 Xu Chenhao (12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9)
4) Yang Shuo
1:3 Xu Xin (12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11)
5) Zhang Yudong
2:3 Zhao Zihao (11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11)
[0:1] Bazhou 3:2 Shenzhen [0:1]
1)
Cao Wei/Yu Heyi 3:2 Yuan Licen/Ren Hao (11:8, 4:11, 15:13, 10:12, 11:9)
2) Zhou Kai
2:3 Zheng Peifeng (11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:4, 9:11)
3) Yu Heyi
1:3 Ren Hao (12:14, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11)
4)
Zhou Kai 3:0Yuan Licen (11:6, 11:6, 11:6)
5)
Cao Wei 3:2 Zheng Peifeng (11:6, 8:11, 16:14, 15:17, 11:9)
[1:0] Shandong Weiqiao 2:3 Shantou [1:0]
1)
Zhou Qihao/Lin Yun-Ju, TPE 3:0 Sai Linwei/Zhou Yu (11:8, 11:8, 11:7)
2) Liang Jingkun
2:3 Lin Gaoyuan (11:8, 11:7, 4:11, 8:11, 2:11)
3) Lin Yun-Ju, TPE
0:3 Zhou Yu (9:11, 10:12, 2:11)
4)
Liang Jingkun 3:0 Sai Linwei (11:4, 11:5, 13:11)
5) Zhou Qihao
1:3 Lin Gaoyuan (4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 1:11)
[0:1] Lexuan 0:3 Shandong Luneng [1:0]
1) Liu Dingshuo/Cao Yantao
1:3 Fang Bo/Wang Chuqin (6:11, 5:11, 11:5, 5:11)
2) Zhu Yi
1:3 Ma Long (9:11, 1:11, 11:8, 5:11)
3) Cao Yantao
0:3 Wang Chuqin (4:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Round 3:
[0:1] Sichuan 1:3 Shanghai [2:0]
1) Xu Ruifeng/Yan Sheng
0:3 Cheng Jingqi/Zhao Zihao (9:11, 8:11, 3:11)
2) Lai Jiaxin
0:3 Xu Chenhao (10:12, 4:11, 11:13)
3)
Yan Sheng 3:2 Zhao Zihao (8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9)
4) Lai Jiaxin
2:3 Cheng Jingqi (11:6, 4:11, 11:13, 11:8, 3:11)
[2:0] Shandong Luneng 3:0 Jiangsu [0:1]
1)
Fang Bo/Wang Chuqin 3:1 Sun Wen/Zhang Yudong (9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:8)
2)
Ma Long 3:0 Yang Shuo (11:5, 11:0, 11:3)
3)
Wang Chuqin 3:1 Zhang Yudong (10:12, 11:9, 13:11, 11:4)
[0:2] Shenzhen 1:3 Lexuan [0:2]
1) Yuan Licen/Zheng Peifeng
1:3 Bora Vang, TUR/Liu Dingshuo (11:7, 10:12, 4:11, 5:11)
2) Ren Hao
1:3 Xu Haidong (8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 7:11)
3)
Zheng Peifeng 3:1 Liu Dingshuo (11:6, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7)
4) Ren Hao
1:3 Bora Vang, TUR (10:12, 10:12, 11:3, 6:11)
[1:1] Shandong Weiqiao 3:2 Bazhou [1:1]
1) Lin Yun-Ju, TPE/Zhou Qihao
2:3 Cao Wei/Zhou Kai (11:1, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11)
2)
Liang Jingkun 3:0 Liang Yanning (11:6, 11:7, 13:11)
3) Zhou Qihao
2:3 Zhou Kai (12:10, 12:10, 6:11, 11:13, 5:11)
4)
Liang Jingkun 3:2 Cao Wei (11:13, 11:3, 6:11, 11:6, 11:9)
5)
Lin Yun-Ju, TPE 3:2 Liang Yanning (6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9)
Source: http://cttsl.sports.cn/schedule/