This user has no status.
Member
2019 ITTF World Tour Grand Finals
Agricultural Bank of China 2019 ITTF World Tour Grand Finals
Venue: Zhengzhou Olympic Sports Center
Zhengzhou, China
12 to 15 December 2019
Prize money: US$ 1,001,000
Equipment
Tables: DOUBLE FISH Volant King Blue
Balls: DHS D40 +*** White
Floor: TINSUE TLO 500R Red
ITTF STAR AWARDS: Wednesday, 11 December 2019 at 18:00 local
Qualified players in Singles:
Qualified pairs in Doubles (scroll right for mixed doubles)
Agricultural Bank of China 2019 ITTF World Tour Grand Finals
Venue: Zhengzhou Olympic Sports Center
Zhengzhou, China
12 to 15 December 2019
Prize money: US$ 1,001,000
Equipment
Tables: DOUBLE FISH Volant King Blue
Balls: DHS D40 +*** White
Floor: TINSUE TLO 500R Red
ITTF STAR AWARDS: Wednesday, 11 December 2019 at 18:00 local
Qualified players in Singles:
Men | Women |
1) XU Xin (CHN) | 1) SUN Yingsha (CHN) |
2) FAN Zhendong (CHN) | 2) ITO Mima (JPN) |
3) LIN Gaoyuan (CHN) | 3) CHEN Meng (CHN) |
4) MA Long (CHN) | 4) WANG Manyu (CHN) |
5) HARIMOTO Tomokazu (JPN) | 5) CHEN Xingtong (CHN) |
6) LIN Yun-Ju (TPE) | 6) LIU Shiwen (CHN) |
- WANG Chuqin (CHN) *suspended | 7) DING Ning (CHN) |
7) LIANG Jingkun (CHN) | 8) WANG Yidi (CHN) |
8) CALDERANO Hugo (BRA) | 9) ZHU Yuling (CHN) |
9) BOLL Timo (GER) | 10) HIRANO Miu (JPN) |
10) OVTCHAROV Dimitrij (GER) | 11) ISHIKAWA Kasumi (JPN) |
11) FRANZISKA Patrick (GER) | 12) FENG Tianwei (SGP) |
12) ZHAO Zihao (CHN) | 13) HE Zhuojia (CHN) |
13) FALCK Mattias (SWE) | 14) CHENG I-Ching (TPE) |
14) JEOUNG Youngsik (KOR) | 15) SATO Hitomi (JPN) |
15) MIZUTANI Jun (JPN) | 16) QIAN Tianyi (CHN) |
16) WONG Chun Ting (HKG) |
Qualified pairs in Doubles (scroll right for mixed doubles)
Men | Women | Mixed |
1) JEOUNG Youngsik / LEE Sangsu (KOR) | 1) KIHARA Miyuu / NAGASAKI Miyu (JPN) | 1) WONG Chun Ting / DOO Hoi Kem (HKG) |
2) FAN Zhendong / XU Xin (CHN) | 2) JEON Jihee / YANG Haeun (KOR) | 2) LIN Yun-Ju / CHENG I-Ching (TPE) |
3) LIANG Jingkun / LIN Gaoyuan (CHN) | 3) SUN Yingsha / WANG Manyu (CHN) | 3) XU Xin / LIU Shiwen (CHN) |
4) BOLL Timo / FRANZISKA Patrick (GER) | 4) CHEN Szu-Yu / CHENG Hsien-Tzu (TPE) | 4) MIZUTANI Jun / ITO Mima (JPN) |
5) HO Kwan Kit / WONG Chun Ting (HKG) | 5) HIRANO Miu / SHIBATA Saki (JPN) | 5) CHO Daeseong / SHIN Yubin (KOR) |
6) DUDA Benedikt / QIU Dang (GER) | 6) BALAZOVA Barbora / MATELOVA Hana (SVK/CZE) | 6) PISTEJ Lubomir / BALAZOVA Barbora (SVK) |
7) LIAO Cheng-Ting / LIN Yun-Ju (TPE) | 7) DOO Hoi Kem / LEE Ho Ching (HKG) | 7) FLORE Tristan / GASNIER Laura (FRA) |
8) CHEN Chien-An / CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) | 8) NG Wing Nam / SOO Wai Yam Minnie (HKG) | 8) SZUDI Adam / PERGEL Szandra (HUN) |
Last edited: